ERGEBNISSE +++ ERGEBNISSE +++ ERGEBNISSE

Ofr. Mannschafts-Blitzmeisterschaft 2002/2003
13.07.2003 - Bettelseehalle Hallstadt

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Endstand

Rang  Mannschaft              TWZ   S   R   V   Punkte    Brettp
  1.  TSV Bindlach 1          2173  26  0   1   52 -  2    86   
  2.  SC Bamberg 1            2155  22  3   2   47 -  7    81½  
  3.  SK Kulmbach 1           2079  19  5   3   43 - 11    76   
  4.  Kronacher SK 1          2168  18  5   4   41 - 13    75½  
  5.  TV Hallstadt 1          2002  18  5   4   41 - 13    73½  
  6.  1FC Marktleuthen 1      2132  16  5   6   37 - 17    74½  
  7.  Kronacher SK 2          1927  14  9   4   37 - 17    63   
  8.  1FC Marktleuthen 2      1937  13  8   6   34 - 20    67½  
  9.  TSV Bindlach 2          1931  13  8   6   34 - 20    65½  
 10.  SG 1951 Sonneberg 1     1923  14  4   9   32 - 22    68½  
 11.  SC Höchstadt            1871  14  4   9   32 - 22    66½  
 12.  Coburger SV 1           2061  14  4   9   32 - 22    65½  
 12.  FC Konradsreuth 1       1919  13  6   8   32 - 22    65½  
 14.  TV Hallstadt 2          1874  13  5   9   31 - 23    59   
 15.  SG Hollfeld/Memmelsd.   1923  11  7   9   29 - 25    58½  
 16.  SK Michelau             1942  13  3  11   29 - 25    56½  
 17.  SK Kulmbach 2           1968  13  2  12   28 - 26    57   
 18.  PTSV SK Hof             2006  13  1  13   27 - 27    58½  
 19.  1FC Marktleuthen 3      1548   9  5  13   23 - 31    50   
 20.  SC Bamberg 2            1632   9  4  14   22 - 32    47   
 21.  TSV Bindlach 3          1460   9  2  16   20 - 34    38   
 22.  SG 1951 Sonneberg 2     1741   5  4  18   14 - 40    39½  
 23.  Coburger SV 3           1434   5  2  20   12 - 42    32½  
 24.  Coburger SV 2           1699   4  3  20   11 - 43    37½  
 25.  FC Konradsreuth 2       1491   4  2  21   10 - 44    25½  
 26.  SC Bamberg 3            1190   2  0  25    4 - 50    16½  
 27.  SC Bamberg 4             851   1  0  26    2 - 52     7   
 
Ofr. Mannschafts-Blitzmeisterschaft 2002/2003
      13.07.2003 - Bettelseehalle Hallstadt

Einzelspieler-Rangliste: Brett 1 

Rang  Teilnehmer             Verein/Ort              TWZ    S  R  V  Pkte
  1.  Dietze,Sebastian       SC Höchstadt            2154  18  5  4   20½
  2.  Beier,Klaus            SK Michelau             2082  20  1  6   20½
  3.  Schunk,Eduard          TSV Bindlach 1          2296  18  4  5   20 
  4.  Kopp,Andre             1FC Marktleuthen 1      2119  17  5  5   19½
  5.  Urytzkyy,Arkadiy       FC Konradsreuth 1       2125  15  9  3   19½
  6.  Breithut,Kurt-Georg    Kronacher SK 1          2122  17  5  5   19½
  7.  Haba,Zdenek            SK Kulmbach 1           2214  17  5  5   19½
  8.  Krug,Stefan            SC Bamberg 1            2209  13 11  3   18½
  9.  Manner, Martin         SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdor  2097  15  2 10   16 
 10.  Dütsch,Gerald          TV Hallstadt 1          1959  13  6  8   16 
 11.  Janda,Pavel            SK Kulmbach 2           2088  14  3 10   15½
 12.  Scheringer,Dietrich    Coburger SV 1           2054  11  9  7   15½
 13.  Rabinovitch,Jevgeni    SG 1951 Sonneberg 1     1985  12  6  9   15 
 14.  Küspert,Helmut         1FC Marktleuthen 2      1987  13  2 12   14 
 15.  Hertel,Hans            PTSV SK Hof             2092  12  4 11   14 
 16.  Bernschneider,Christop TV Hallstadt 2          1927  11  6 10   14 
 17.  Völker,Sebastian       TSV Bindlach 2          2082  11  5 11   13½
 18.  Herrmann,Michael       TSV Bindlach 3          1440  11  4 12   13 
 19.  Spiegel,Michael        SC Bamberg 2            1826  12  1 14   12½
 20.  Rahn,Manfred           1FC Marktleuthen 3      1699  10  4 13   12 
 21.  Weigand,Hans-Christian Kronacher SK 2          1840  10  4 13   12 
 22.  Elzinger,Wilfried      Coburger SV 2           1946   9  2 16   10 
 23.  Reitzler,Stefan        Coburger SV 3           2063   9  2 16   10 
 24.  Neugebauer,Uwe         SG 1951 Sonneberg 2     1757   5  2 20    6 
 25.  Hertrich,Werner        FC Konradsreuth 2       1748   2  3  4    3½
 26.  Kuzmin,Boris           SC Bamberg 3            1323   3  0 24    3 
 27.  Leokumovich,Roman      SC Bamberg 4                   2  1 24    2½



Einzelspieler-Rangliste: Brett 2 

Rang  Teilnehmer             Verein/Ort              TWZ    S  R  V  Pkte
  1.  Hümmer,Bernd           SC Bamberg 1            2243  22  4  1   24 
  2.  Heinz,Axel             TSV Bindlach 1          2235  19  4  4   21 
  3.  Heimerdinger,Jörg      TSV Bindlach 2          2157  19  1  7   19½
  4.  Hartleb,Christopher    SG 1951 Sonneberg 1     1880  18  3  6   19½
  5.  Rehak,Martin           SK Kulmbach 1           2191  13 10  4   18 
  6.  Horther,Heinrich       Kronacher SK 1          2258  15  4  8   17 
  7.  Breutinger,Falk        TV Hallstadt 1          2059  16  2  9   17 
  8.  Rotsching,Udo          1FC Marktleuthen 3      1929  15  4  8   17 
  9.  Braun,Siegmund         Coburger SV 1           2120  17  0 10   17 
 10.  Lutz,Martin            SK Kulmbach 2           1863  13  7  7   16½
 11.  Kirschneck,Toralf      1FC Marktleuthen 1      2174  15  3  9   16½
 12.  Dietel,Jörg            1FC Marktleuthen 2      1796  15  3  9   16½
 13.  Achatz,Michael         FC Konradsreuth 1       1798  13  6  8   16 
 14.  Niemetz,Alexander      SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdor  2054  14  4  9   16 
 15.  Wüst,Michael,Prof.Dr.  PTSV SK Hof             2127  12  5 10   14½
 16.  Gorniak,Janusz         SC Höchstadt            1881  14  1 12   14½
 17.  Herdin,Hans-Ulrich     Kronacher SK 2          2066  14  1 12   14½
 18.  Schüpferling,Andreas   SK Michelau             1938  11  1 15   11½
 19.  Ratajczak,Rainer       TSV Bindlach 3          1713   9  3 15   10½
 20.  Söder,Wolfgang         TV Hallstadt 2          1804  10  1 16   10½
 21.  Riesterer,Michael      SC Bamberg 2            1674   9  3 15   10½
 22.  Marks,Timothy          Coburger SV 2           1507   8  2 17    9 
 23.  Jacob,Klaus-Dieter     SG 1951 Sonneberg 2     1801   7  2 18    8 
 24.  Fuchs,Christian        SC Bamberg 3            1390   5  4 18    7 
 25.  Hora,Martin            FC Konradsreuth 2       1513   5  1 21    5½
 26.  Gubesch,Adolf          Coburger SV 3           1654   4  3 20    5½
 27.  Saffer,Philipp         SC Bamberg 4                   2  0 25    2 
 
Ofr. Mannschafts-Blitzmeisterschaft 2002/2003
      13.07.2003 - Bettelseehalle Hallstadt

Einzelspieler-Rangliste: Brett 3 

Rang  Teilnehmer             Verein/Ort              TWZ    S  R  V  Pkte
  1.  Opitz,Alexander        TSV Bindlach 1          1936  20  4  3   22 
  2.  Heinz,Thomas           1FC Marktleuthen 1      2154  19  4  4   21 
  3.  Lichtinger,Bernd       1FC Marktleuthen 2      1988  19  4  4   21 
  4.  Siegert,Wolfgang       SK Kulmbach 1           1993  17  7  3   20½
  5.  Langenfelder,Dieter    SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdor  1954  18  2  7   19 
  6.  Kochseder,Georg        TV Hallstadt 1          1991  18  2  7   19 
  7.  Bierhahn,Michael       TSV Bindlach 2          1753  19  0  8   19 
  8.  Stauch,Edgar           Kronacher SK 1          2199  16  5  6   18½
  9.  Geisensetter,Franz     SG 1951 Sonneberg 1     1988  17  3  7   18½
 10.  Krauseneck,Peter,Prof. SC Bamberg 1            2283  16  1  6   16½
 11.  Reißner,Andreas        1FC Marktleuthen 3      1449  15  3  9   16½
 12.  Rauh,Helmut            FC Konradsreuth 1       1832  15  2 10   16 
 13.  Müller,Christian       Coburger SV 1           2067  13  5  9   15½
 14.  Neuberg,Hans-Gerhard   Kronacher SK 2          1933  13  3 11   14½
 15.  Greitel,Michael        SK Kulmbach 2           1920  12  4 11   14 
 16.  Riemer,Oliver          TV Hallstadt 2          1864  11  6 10   14 
 17.  Puchta,Werner          PTSV SK Hof             1806  11  4 12   13 
 18.  Grüner,Gert            SK Michelau             1796  10  4 13   12 
 19.  Regner,Norbert         SC Höchstadt            1762  11  2 14   12 
 20.  Rierl,Klaus            SG 1951 Sonneberg 2     1681   9  5 13   11½
 21.  Körber,Hans            SC Bamberg 2            1590   9  2 16   10 
 22.  Straub,Alexander       Coburger SV 3            584   7  4 16    9 
 23.  Fritzsch,Ferdinand     FC Konradsreuth 2       1492   5  6 16    8 
 24.  Von Loeffelholz,Klaus  Coburger SV 2           1645   6  2 19    7 
 25.  Potzel,Andreas         TSV Bindlach 3          1082   4  4 19    6 
 26.  Schmee,Rainer          SC Bamberg 3             999   4  0 23    4 
 27.  Diller,Steffen         SC Bamberg 4             851   1  0 26    1 



Einzelspieler-Rangliste: Brett 4 

Rang  Teilnehmer             Verein/Ort              TWZ    S  R  V  Pkte
  1.  Pesch,Werner,Prof.Dr.  TSV Bindlach 1          2224  21  4  2   23 
  2.  Schorr,Michael         Kronacher SK 2          1870  19  6  2   22 
  3.  Piekorz,Roland         TV Hallstadt 1          1999  18  7  2   21½
  4.  Söder,Thomas           TV Hallstadt 2          1899  18  5  4   20½
  5.  Murmann,Andreas        Kronacher SK 1          2092  20  1  6   20½
  6.  Schwalbe,Gerhard       SC Bamberg 1            2078  17  5  4   19½
  7.  Volkert,Jan            SC Höchstadt            1685  18  3  6   19½
  8.  Schweizer,Wolfgang,Dr. SK Kulmbach 1           1918  15  6  6   18 
  9.  Deml,Tilo              1FC Marktleuthen 1      2080  17  1  9   17½
 10.  Lengerer,Peter         Coburger SV 1           2001  16  3  8   17½
 11.  Popov,Roman            PTSV SK Hof             1999  14  6  7   17 
 12.  Hientz,Werner          1FC Marktleuthen 2      1975  13  6  8   16 
 13.  Brückner,Klaus         SG 1951 Sonneberg 1     1839  14  3 10   15½
 14.  Urytzkyy,Semen         FC Konradsreuth 1       1921  12  4 11   14 
 15.  Schloßer,Ronny         SG 1951 Sonneberg 2     1724  10  8  9   14 
 16.  Kastner,Christoph      SC Bamberg 2            1436  13  2 12   14 
 17.  Steffan,Klaus          TSV Bindlach 2          1730  12  3 12   13½
 18.  Schüpferling,Alfons    SK Michelau             1951  11  3 13   12½
 19.  Hein,Christoph         Coburger SV 2                 10  3 14   11½
 20.  Weisss,Frank           SK Kulmbach 2           1999   9  4 14   11 
 21.  Mühlnikel,Klaus        TSV Bindlach 3          1603   7  3 17    8½
 22.  Bikteer,Valerie        Coburger SV 3                  7  2 18    8 
 23.  Tasca,Manfred          SG Hollfeld/Memmelsdor  1587   6  3 18    7½
 24.  Blechschmidt,Gerhard   FC Konradsreuth 2       1428   3  3 21    4½
 25.  Küspert,Andre          1FC Marktleuthen 3      1114   4  1 22    4½
 26.  Diller,Jens            SC Bamberg 3            1048   2  1 24    2½
 27.  Gerner,Gisbert         SC Bamberg 4                   1  1 25    1½
 
Ofr. Mannschafts-Blitzmeisterschaft 2002/2003
      13.07.2003 - Bettelseehalle Hallstadt

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Kreuztabelle

Rang  MNr  Mannschaft     1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27  Ma  Brt
  1.  TSV Bindlach 1      ** 1  2½ 2½ 3½ 2½ 3  2½ 3½ 2½ 3  4  3  3½ 3  4  3  3  2½ 3½ 3  3  4  4  4  4  4   52  86 
  2.  SC Bamberg 1        3  ** 1½ 1  2  2½ 3½ 3½ 2½ 3  2½ 2½ 2½ 3  2  3  3  4  3  2  4  3½ 4  4  4  4  4   47  81½
  3.  SK Kulmbach 1       1½ 2½ ** 1  2   ½ 4  3  2½ 2  3  4  2  3  2  2½ 2  3  3  3½ 3½ 3½ 3  4  3½ 3½ 4   43  76 
  4.  Kronacher SK 1      1½ 3  3  ** 1½ 3  1½ 2  2  3  2  2½ 2½ 2  2  3  3  1  3  4  4  4  3  4  4  3  4   41  75½
  5.  TV Hallstadt 1       ½ 2  2  2½ ** 2  1  2  3  4  1½ 2½ 3  3  4  3  1  2½ 2  3½ 3½ 3  3½ 2½ 4  4  4   41  73½
  6.  1FC Marktleuthen 1  1½ 1½ 3½ 1  2  ** 2½ 3½ 2  2  3  1½ 2  2  1½ 3½ 3½ 4  4  4  1½ 4  3  3  2½ 4  4   37  74½
  7.  Kronacher SK 2      1   ½ 0  2½ 3  1½ ** 2  2  2  2½ 2  2  2½ 2  3  2  2½ 2  2  3  2½ 2½ 3  3  4  4   37  63 
  8.  1FC Marktleuthen 2  1½  ½ 1  2  2   ½ 2  ** 3  2½ 1½ 2  2  3  3  2  1½ 3½ 2½ 2  4  4  4  2  3½ 4  4   34  67½
  9.  TSV Bindlach 2       ½ 1½ 1½ 2  1  2  2  1  ** 2½ 2  2½ 2½ 2  1½ 2  3  2  3  3½ 4  3  4  2  3  4  3½  34  65½
 10.  SG Sonneberg 1      1½ 1  2  1  0  2  2  1½ 1½ ** 2½ 2  2½ 1½ 3  3½ 1½ 1½ 3  4  4  4  4  3  4  4  4   32  68½
 11.  SC Höchstadt        1  1½ 1  2  2½ 1  1½ 2½ 2  1½ ** 1½ 3  2  2  3  3  1½ 1  3  3  3  4  4  4  4  4   32  66½
 12.  Coburger SV 1       0  1½ 0  1½ 1½ 2½ 2  2  1½ 2  2½ ** 2  1½ 2½ 1½ 1  2½ 4  3  4  3  3½ 4  4  4  4   32  65½
 12.  FC Konradsreuth 1   1  1½ 2  1½ 1  2  2  2  1½ 1½ 1  2  ** 3  3½ 2½ 3  3½ 1  3  3  2  3½ 3  3½ 4  4   32  65½
 14.  TV Hallstadt 2       ½ 1  1  2  1  2  1½ 1  2  2½ 2  2½ 1  ** 1  1  3  2½ 3  3  3  3  4  2½ 2  3  4   31  59 
 15.  SG Hollf/Memmelsd   1  2  2  2  0  2½ 2  1  2½ 1  2  1½  ½ 3  ** 1½ 1½ 3½ 3  2½ 3  2  2  3  1½ 4  4   29  58½
 16.  SK Michelau         0  1  1½ 1  1   ½ 1  2  2   ½ 1  2½ 1½ 3  2½ ** 3  1  2½ 3  2  2½ 3  3  3½ 4  4   29  56½
 17.  SK Kulmbach 2       1  1  2  1  3   ½ 2  2½ 1  2½ 1  3  1  1  2½ 1  ** 3  1  1  1½ 3½ 3  2½ 3½ 4  4   28  57 
 18.  PTSV SK Hof         1  0  1  3  1½ 0  1½  ½ 2  2½ 2½ 1½  ½ 1½  ½ 3  1  ** 3  4  4  1½ 4  2½ 4  4  4   27  58½
 19.  FC Marktleuthen 3   1½ 1  1  1  2  0  2  1½ 1  1  3  0  3  1  1  1½ 3  1  ** 2  2  2  2½ 2½ 2½ 3  4   23  50 
 20.  SC Bamberg 2         ½ 2   ½ 0   ½ 0  2  2   ½ 0  1  1  1  1  1½ 1  3  0  2  ** 3  3½ 2½ 3  3½ 4  4   22  47 
 21.  TSV Bindlach 3      1  0   ½ 0   ½ 2½ 1  0  0  0  1  0  1  1  1  2  2½ 0  2  1  ** 3  2½ 3½ 2½ 2½ 3   20  38 
 22.  SG Sonneberg 2      1   ½  ½ 0  1  0  1½ 0  1  0  1  1  2  1  2  1½  ½ 2½ 2   ½ 1  ** 1½ 2  4  3½ 4   14  39½
 23.  Coburger SV 3       0  0  1  1   ½ 1  1½ 0  0  0  0   ½  ½ 0  2  1  1  0  1½ 1½ 1½ 2½ ** 2½ 2  3  4   12  32½
 24.  Coburger SV 2       0  0  0  0  1½ 1  1  2  2  1  0  0  1  1½ 1  1  1½ 1½ 1½ 1   ½ 2  1½ ** 4  3  4   11  37½
 25.  FC Konradsreuth 2   0  0   ½ 0  0  1½ 1   ½ 1  0  0  0   ½ 2  2½  ½  ½ 0  1½  ½ 1½ 0  2  0  ** 2½ 3   10  25½
 26.  SC Bamberg 3        0  0   ½ 1  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  0  1  0  1½  ½ 1  1  1½ ** 3½   4  16½
 27.  SC Bamberg 4        0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0   ½ 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  1  0  0  0  1   ½ **   2   7