Oberfränkische Schachtage 2006
02.-06.01.2006
Frankenakademie "Schloß Schney"
Webmaster
© by Klaus Steffan
aktualisiert am 07. Jan 06 18:03

Blitz-EM U-14 bis U-18

 
Rangliste: Stand nach der 15. Runde
RangTNrTeilnehmerAKTWZVerein/OrtGSRVPunkBuchhSoBerg
1.1.Öhrlein,AlexanderU182095TSV Bindlach-Aktionär15132014.0132.0123.25
2.2.Bizzell,BrandonU181741SC 1868 Bamberg15122113.0130.5107.25
3.3.Verlatov,ArtjomU181728PTSV SK Hof 189215102311.0136.090.50
4.9.Stöcklein,MatthiasU161445TV 1890 Hallstadt1584310.0136.585.50
5.6.Hörmann,FabianU161492VfB Einberg Rödental1584310.0134.580.25
6.4.Backer,JuliaU161571Kronacher SK 1882 e.V.156639.0135.573.75
7.12.Kuhlemann,AlexanderU141312SV Memmelsdorf154928.5138.576.00
8.8.Küspert,SvenU1414651.FC Marktleuthen156548.5134.065.75
9.22.Seubert,LukasU141076SC 1868 Bamberg155738.5121.064.50
10.33.Bücker,FlorianU14898SC 1868 Bamberg157358.5114.061.50
11.25.Theiss,KarstenU141055SC Höchstadt/Aisch157358.5114.058.25
12.17.Stöcklein,TonyU181159SC 1868 Bamberg156458.0132.563.75
13.40.Mokry,DavidU16 1.FC Marktleuthen157268.0130.061.50
14.15.Reithmeier,SelinaU161240SV Thiersheim157268.0127.058.50
15.39.Loeffelholz,MartinU14 TV Ebern157268.0123.057.00
16.10.Küspert,AndreU1613731.FC Marktleuthen156458.0122.555.00
17.16.Wurdack,MatthiasU1611721.FC Marktleuthen155648.0121.557.50
18.11.Hermann,AlexejU181353TSV Oberlauter156458.0116.060.75
19.34.Stöcklein,ChrisU16872SC 1868 Bamberg157268.096.547.25
20.14.Harpf,MatthiasU181263SC Höchstadt/Aisch157268.096.039.50
21.29.Düzardic,HakanU14977SF Windheim e.V.157268.087.539.50
22.27.Trinkwalter,JanU141001Kronacher SK 1882 e.V.157177.5119.553.00
23.35.Lee,MarcelU14825SV Seubelsdorf157177.5112.548.00
24.31.Kuhlemann,SophieU16954SV Memmelsdorf157177.5101.040.50
25.5.Schirrmeister,TimU181529SV 1952 Turm Bad Lobens155467.0132.056.50
26.7.Eisele,BastianU141468SV Seubelsdorf156277.0119.050.00
27.42.Wiesheier,Alex.U14 TSV Hirschaid154657.0115.052.75
28.23.Franz,FabianU141066TSV Oberlauter157087.0114.545.50
29.24.Bergmann,FrederikU141056SV Seubelsdorf156277.0108.539.75
30.26.Köstner,TobiasU141020FC Nordhalben156277.0106.043.25
31.13.Lieb,FabianU141286SF Windheim e.V.155467.0105.540.75
32.41.Pflug,AntonU14 1.FC Marktleuthen155467.0100.542.00
33.20.Schüpferling,PatrickU141116SK Michelau157087.097.541.50
34.28.Lee,DucU14996SV Seubelsdorf155467.096.040.75
35.19.Schrepfer,Max.U141118SC 1868 Bamberg156277.094.033.50
36.21.Michl,RichardU141078SC Steinwiesen156277.088.531.75
37.37.Geißler,BenjaminU14 TSV Hirschaid156186.5119.547.00
38.18.Vetter,AndreU141145SF Windheim e.V.156186.596.032.50
39.30.Hörning,LukasU14966SF Windheim e.V.154385.587.026.75
40.44.Zürner,BiancaU14 SV Thiersheim1550105.089.020.50
41.36.Burkhardt,JasminU14 SK Michelau1531113.591.513.50
42.38.Grill,FabianU16 SC Steinwiesen1513112.593.510.75
43.32.Zeller,MoritzU169311.FC Marktleuthen1521122.593.011.50
44.43.Wiesheier,RalfU16 TSV Hirschaid1512122.091.57.75