Bezirksverband Oberfranken

Auflösung 1024x768 | © Copyright by Alvin Krämer | | zurück zur Hauptseite


 

Oberfränkische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
im Schnellschach



Schnellschachmannschaftsmeister 2017
Kronacher SK

 

Endtabelle

Rang MNr Mannschaft TWZ S  R  V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt. SoBerg
1. 2. Kronacher SK 2035  4   1   1 9 - 3 17.0 83.50
2. 5.  SC Bamberg 1868 3   3   0 9 - 3 15.5 80.50
3. 1. SK Michelau 1815 3   3   0 9 - 3 13.5 72.00
4. 4. SF Kirchenlamitz 1807 2   1   3 5 - 7 10.5 55.00
5. 6. SK Kulmbach 1845 2   0   4 4 - 8 11.0 54.00
6. 7. SSV Burgkunstadt 1645 1   1   4 3 - 9 8.5 51.50
7. 3. SK Weidhausen 1749 1   1   4 3 - 9 8.0 51.50

 

Einzelauswertung
Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punkte SoBe Brett
1. Schmidt,Justus 2097 SC Bamberg 6 4 2 0 5.0 12.00 1
2. Stauch,Edgar 2207 Kronacher SK 6 4 2 0 5.0 11.75 1
3. Fredrich,Viktor 1978 SK Kulmbach 6 5 0 1 5.0 10.50 4
4. Herdin,Hans-Ulrich 1978 Kronacher SK 6 4 1 1 4.5 10.25 2
5. Wolf,Pablo 1856 SC Bamberg 6 4 1 1 4.5 10.25 2
6. Neuberg,Hans-Gerhard 1981 Kronacher SK 6 4 1 1 4.5 11.00 4
7. Grüner,Gert 1897 SK Michelau 6 3 2 1 4.0 12.75 2
8. Martinez,David 1789 SC Bamberg 6 4 0 2 4.0 8.00 3
9. Günther,Rüdiger 2061 SK Weidhausen 6 2 3 1 3.5 7.50 1
10. Wagner,Michael 1610 SSV Burgkunstadt 6 3 1 2 3.5 10.50 3
11. Hertrich,Werner 1782 SF Kirchenlamitz 6 3 1 2 3.5 8.50 3
12. Schüpferling,Alfons 1664 SK Michelau 6 3 1 2 3.5 7.50 4
13. Wurst,Norbert 1645 SK Weidhausen 5 3 0 2 3.0 8.00 4
14. Schüpferling,Andreas 2002 SK Michelau 6 1 4 1 3.0 6.50 1
15. Rebhan,Gilbert 1974 Kronacher SK 6 2 2 2 3.0 9.25 3
16. Zerr,Benjamin 1696 SK Michelau 6 3 0 3 3.0 9.00 3
17. Hirtreiter,Franz 1634 SSV Burgkunstadt 6 3 0 3 3.0 5.50 4
18. Langheinrich,Christian 1936 SF Kirchenlamitz 6 2 1 3 2.5 3.50 1
19. Koeppel,Hermann 1873 SF Kirchenlamitz 6 2 1 3 2.5 7.00 2
20. Siegert,Wolfgang 1995 SK Kulmbach 6 1 2 3 2.0 3.25 1
21. Völker,Daniel 1493 SSV Burgkunstadt 6 1 2 3 2.0 4.75 2
22. Kunte,Thomas 1928 SK Kulmbach 6 2 0 4 2.0 3.50 2
23. Schweizer,Wolfgang,Dr. 1952 SK Kulmbach 6 1 2 3 2.0 3.25 3
24. Römisch,Tristan 1652 SC Bamberg 6 1 2 3 2.0 7.00 4
25. Holoubek,Jonas 1636 SF Kirchenlamitz 6 2 0 4 2.0 5.00 4
26. Knauer,Olaf 1834 SK Weidhausen 6 1 1 4 1.5 4.50 2
27. Hempfling,Herbert 1708 SK Weidhausen 3 0 0 3 0.0 0.00 3
28. Knauer,Finn 1498 SK Weidhausen 4 0 0 4 0.0 0.00 5
29. Barnickel,Thomas 1844 SSV Burgkunstadt 6 0 0 6 0.0 0.00 1

 


Auflösung 1024x768 | © Copyright by Alvin Krämer | | zurück zur Hauptseite